Zum Inhalt springen

Übersicht Spieltermine

Spieltermin-Übersicht

DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIILandesauswahlU18wU18mU16wU16mU14wU14mU13w
2017-09-161.ST
Magdeburg
1.ST
Oschersleben
2017-09-17Pokal 1.Runde
Magdeburg
Pokal 1.Runde
Magdeburg
Pokal 1.Runde
Staßfurt
2017-09-241.ST
Magdeburg
1.ST
Magdeburg
2.ST
Magdeburg
1.ST
Staßfurt
2017-09-302.ST
Bitterfeld
2.ST
Magdeburg
3.ST
Weißenfels
2017-10-011.ST
Stendal
2017-10-154.ST
Magdeburg
2017-10-181.ST
KSC
2017-10-212.ST
Magdeburg
2.ST
Wittenberg
1.ST
Genthin
1.ST
Bitterfeld
2017-10-22Pokal 2.Runde
Halle
Pokal 2.Runde
Magdeburg
2017-10-281.ST
Burg
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIILandesauswahlU18wU18mU16wU16mU14wU14mU13w
2017-10-294.ST
Magdeburg
5.ST
Burg
2.ST
Magdeburg
2017-11-045.ST
Halle
3.ST
Staßfurt
3.ST
Salzwedel
1.ST
Magdeburg
2017-11-056.ST
Magdeburg
2017-11-092.ST
Besiegdas
2017-11-113.ST
Leuna
3.ST
Burg
2.ST
Genthin
2.ST
Magdeburg
2017-11-123.ST
Ballenstedt
2017-11-163.ST
WSG
2017-11-186.ST
Magdeburg
7.ST
Magdeburg
2.ST
Genthin
2.ST
Dessau
2017-11-257.ST
Blankenburg
2017-12-028.ST
Halle
2.ST
Oschersleben
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIILandesauswahlU18wU18mU16wU16mU14wU14mU13w
2017-12-038.ST
Magdeburg
4.ST
Güsten
4.ST
Hedersleben
2017-12-054.ST
Altenweddingen
2017-12-094.ST
Magdeburg
4.ST
Dessau
3.ST
Staßfurt
3.ST
Halle
2017-12-109.ST
Magdeburg
8.ST
Staßfurt
2017-12-16Pokal 3.Runde
Wittenberg
3.ST
Magdeburg
3.ST
Magdeburg
2017-12-17Pokal 3.Runde
Zeitz
2018-01-075.ST
Mansfeld
2018-01-10Pokal 1.Runde
KSCII
2018-01-133.ST
Halle
2018-01-1410.ST
Halle
6.ST
Magdeburg
10.ST
Magdeburg
11.ST
Magdeburg
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIILandesauswahlU18wU18mU16wU16mU14wU14mU13w
2018-01-195.ST
Sportfreunde
2018-01-2011.ST
Wittenberg
Relegation
Magdeburg
Relegation
Burg
4.ST
Schönebeck
4.ST
abgesagt
2018-01-2111.ST
Bitterfeld
7.ST
Hedersleben
2018-01-274.ST
Genthin
4.ST
Zeitz
4.ST
Magdeburg
2018-01-2812.ST
Ballenstedt
8.ST
Magdeburg
12.ST
Magdeburg
13.ST
Magdeburg
2018-02-016.ST
WSG
2018-02-0313.ST
Halle
2018-02-157.ST
Besiegdas
2018-02-17LM
Magdeburg
LM
Magdeburg
Relegation
Halle
2018-02-1813.ST
Zeitz
9.ST
Quedlinburg
14.ST
Magdeburg
14.ST
Gatersleben
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIILandesauswahlU18wU18mU16wU16mU14wU14mU13w
2018-02-24Relegation
Oschersleben
Relegation
Burg
2018-02-2514.ST
Staßfurt
15.ST
Magdeburg
7.ST
Nienburg
15.ST
Magdeburg
2018-03-0316.ST
Salzwedel
Relegation
Magdeburg
2018-03-089.ST
WSG
2018-03-1016.ST
Ballenstedt
6.ST
Magdeburg
LM
Genthin
LM
Magdeburg
2018-03-1110.ST
Magdeburg
2018-03-1715.ST
Magdeburg
LM
Dessau
2018-03-1817.ST
Magdeburg
8.ST
Nienburg
LM
Halle
2018-03-2110.ST
Barleben
2018-03-2418.ST
Magdeburg
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIILandesauswahlU18wU18mU16wU16mU14wU14mU13w
2018-04-0911.ST
Börde
2018-04-21LM
offen
2018-04-2512.ST
MSV90