Zum Inhalt springen

Landesoberliga Damen I

ST Nr Datum Team 1 Team 2 Erg.
1 1 09.10.2021 MTV Wittenberg USC Magdeburg II 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
1 4 09.10.2021 HSV Medizin Magdeburg USV Halle II 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 21:25)
1 7 09.10.2021 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II WSG Reform Magdeburg II 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:14)
4 31 30.10.2021 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:19)
4 32 30.10.2021 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II MTV Wittenberg 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:19)
4 33 30.10.2021 HSV Medizin Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg 2:3 (12:25, 26:24, 21:25, 25:21, 10:15)
2 16 07.11.2021 WSG Reform Magdeburg II USV Halle II 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 24:26)
2 17 07.11.2021 WSG Reform Magdeburg II USC Magdeburg II 0:3 (8:25, 16:25, 14:25)
2 18 07.11.2021 USV Halle II USC Magdeburg II 3:2 (21:25, 26:24, 25:20, 20:25, 15:11)
3 25 20.11.2021 WSG Reform Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:0 ()
3 26 20.11.2021 WSG Reform Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 15:25)
3 27 20.11.2021 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
4 29 27.11.2021 SG Einheit Halle USC Magdeburg II 2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 18:25, 21:25, 11:15)
5 43 11.12.2021 USV Halle II WSG Reform Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
5 40 12.12.2021 MTV Wittenberg SG Einheit Halle 0:0 ()
5 41 12.12.2021 MTV Wittenberg HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
6 49 15.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg 0:0 ()
6 51 15.01.2022 MTV Wittenberg VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:0 ()
6 53 16.01.2022 SG Einheit Halle USV Halle II 0:0 ()
3 20 23.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II SG Einheit Halle 0:0 ()
7 57 31.01.2022 USV Halle II MTV Wittenberg 0:0 ()
7 60 31.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:0 ()
7 63 31.01.2022 WSG Reform Magdeburg II SG Einheit Halle 0:0 ()
8 65 31.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
8 66 31.01.2022 HSV Medizin Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
8 69 31.01.2022 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SG Einheit Halle 0:0 ()
9 79 31.01.2022 USV Halle II USC Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
9 80 31.01.2022 USV Halle II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
9 81 31.01.2022 USC Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
10 82 31.01.2022 HSV Medizin Magdeburg SG Einheit Halle 0:0 ()
10 86 31.01.2022 WSG Reform Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg 0:0 ()
10 90 31.01.2022 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II USV Halle II 0:0 ()
6 50 26.02.2022 USC Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:20)
8 64 26.02.2022 USC Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:23)
3 23 27.02.2022 MTV Wittenberg USV Halle II 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
9 78 27.02.2022 WSG Reform Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
8 67 06.03.2022 USV Halle II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 20:25)
8 68 06.03.2022 USV Halle II SG Einheit Halle 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:18)
2 15 26.03.2022 SG Einheit Halle VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
5 42 26.03.2022 SG Einheit Halle HSV Medizin Magdeburg 3:2 (25:27, 25:19, 25:14, 22:25, 15:10)
9 76 03.04.2022 SG Einheit Halle WSG Reform Magdeburg II 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
9 77 03.04.2022 SG Einheit Halle MTV Wittenberg 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:22)
Trainingszeiten
Mo
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
SBK, Berliner Str.
Mi
17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
MD, GS O.-Baer-Str.
Do
19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
MD, GS O.-Baer-Str.