Nr | Datum | Team 1 | Team 2 | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.09.2019 | SV Prieros / KW | VCO Berlin 2 | 3:1 |
6 | 14.09.2019 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 3:2 |
2 | 15.09.2019 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:2 |
4 | 15.09.2019 | USC Magdeburg | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:0 |
3 | 15.09.2019 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | USV Halle | 2:3 |
11 | 21.09.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | SV Prieros / KW | 1:3 |
8 | 21.09.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:0 |
9 | 21.09.2019 | USV Halle | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 0:3 |
7 | 21.09.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | USC Magdeburg | 2:3 |
12 | 22.09.2019 | VCO Berlin 2 | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:1 |
17 | 28.09.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:0 |
13 | 28.09.2019 | SV Prieros / KW | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:0 |
14 | 29.09.2019 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:0 |
16 | 29.09.2019 | USC Magdeburg | VCO Berlin 2 | 3:1 |
15 | 29.09.2019 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 2:3 |
20 | 05.10.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 3:2 |
21 | 05.10.2019 | USV Halle | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 3:0 |
22 | 06.10.2019 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | SV Prieros / KW | 2:3 |
23 | 06.10.2019 | MSV Zossen 07 | USC Magdeburg | 1:3 |
27 | 12.10.2019 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:1 |
29 | 12.10.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:1 |
30 | 12.10.2019 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 0:3 |
26 | 13.10.2019 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | VCO Berlin 2 | 3:1 |
28 | 13.10.2019 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | USV Halle | 2:3 |
19 | 19.10.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 2:3 |
10 | 20.10.2019 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 2:3 |
5 | 20.10.2019 | MSV Zossen 07 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 1:3 |
36 | 26.10.2019 | VCO Berlin 2 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 1:3 |
33 | 26.10.2019 | USV Halle | SV Prieros / KW | 0:3 |
32 | 26.10.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:0 |
31 | 27.10.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 3:0 |
34 | 27.10.2019 | USC Magdeburg | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:0 |
35 | 27.10.2019 | MSV Zossen 07 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 0:3 |
39 | 02.11.2019 | USV Halle | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 1:3 |
41 | 02.11.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | VCO Berlin 2 | 2:3 |
42 | 02.11.2019 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:0 |
94 | 03.11.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:2 |
37 | 03.11.2019 | SV Prieros / KW | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:1 |
38 | 03.11.2019 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | USC Magdeburg | 3:2 |
44 | 09.11.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | SV Prieros / KW | 3:1 |
48 | 10.11.2019 | VCO Berlin 2 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:0 |
43 | 10.11.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | USV Halle | 3:0 |
45 | 10.11.2019 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 0:3 |
46 | 10.11.2019 | USC Magdeburg | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 3:2 |
47 | 10.11.2019 | MSV Zossen 07 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 3:1 |
49 | 16.11.2019 | SV Prieros / KW | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 1:3 |
50 | 16.11.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 1:3 |
53 | 16.11.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | USC Magdeburg | 3:2 |
54 | 16.11.2019 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:2 |
51 | 16.11.2019 | USV Halle | VCO Berlin 2 | 0:3 |
52 | 16.11.2019 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:0 |
24 | 24.11.2019 | VCO Berlin 2 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:0 |
18 | 24.11.2019 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | USV Halle | 3:0 |
25 | 24.11.2019 | SV Prieros / KW | USC Magdeburg | 3:0 |
60 | 30.11.2019 | VCO Berlin 2 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 0:3 |
111 | 30.11.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:0 |
55 | 01.12.2019 | SV Prieros / KW | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 2:3 |
56 | 01.12.2019 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 2:3 |
58 | 01.12.2019 | USC Magdeburg | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:1 |
59 | 01.12.2019 | MSV Zossen 07 | USV Halle | 3:2 |
65 | 07.12.2019 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 1:3 |
62 | 07.12.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:2 |
63 | 07.12.2019 | USV Halle | USC Magdeburg | 2:3 |
66 | 07.12.2019 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | SV Prieros / KW | 3:1 |
61 | 08.12.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | VCO Berlin 2 | 3:1 |
64 | 08.12.2019 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:0 |
70 | 14.12.2019 | VCO Berlin 2 | USC Magdeburg | 3:2 |
72 | 14.12.2019 | USV Halle | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 3:0 |
68 | 14.12.2019 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 3:2 |
69 | 15.12.2019 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:0 |
67 | 15.12.2019 | MSV Zossen 07 | SV Prieros / KW | 0:3 |
71 | 15.12.2019 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 0:3 |
75 | 11.01.2020 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | USV Halle | 2:3 |
74 | 11.01.2020 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:2 |
73 | 12.01.2020 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 1:3 |
76 | 12.01.2020 | SV Prieros / KW | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:1 |
77 | 12.01.2020 | USC Magdeburg | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:0 |
80 | 18.01.2020 | VCO Berlin 2 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 0:3 |
84 | 18.01.2020 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 2:3 |
83 | 18.01.2020 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 2:3 |
82 | 18.01.2020 | USV Halle | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:1 |
79 | 19.01.2020 | USC Magdeburg | SV Prieros / KW | 2:3 |
81 | 19.01.2020 | MSV Zossen 07 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | 3:1 |
85 | 25.01.2020 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 0:3 |
90 | 25.01.2020 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | VCO Berlin 2 | 2:3 |
86 | 26.01.2020 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:2 |
87 | 26.01.2020 | SV Prieros / KW | USV Halle | 1:3 |
88 | 26.01.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | USC Magdeburg | 0:3 |
89 | 26.01.2020 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:1 |
93 | 01.02.2020 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | USV Halle | 3:1 |
96 | 01.02.2020 | MSV Zossen 07 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 2:3 |
95 | 02.02.2020 | VCO Berlin 2 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 1:3 |
40 | 02.02.2020 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 0:3 |
91 | 02.02.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | SV Prieros / KW | 1:3 |
92 | 02.02.2020 | USC Magdeburg | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 3:2 |
101 | 08.02.2020 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | MSV Zossen 07 | 3:1 |
97 | 08.02.2020 | USV Halle | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | 1:3 |
100 | 09.02.2020 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | USC Magdeburg | 3:0 |
98 | 09.02.2020 | SV Prieros / KW | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:0 |
105 | 22.02.2020 | VCO Berlin 2 | USV Halle | 3:0 |
104 | 23.02.2020 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | 3:1 |
103 | 23.02.2020 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | SV Prieros / KW | 3:2 |
106 | 23.02.2020 | MSV Zossen 07 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | 3:1 |
107 | 23.02.2020 | USC Magdeburg | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 3:0 |
108 | 23.02.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | 1:3 |
114 | 29.02.2020 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | VCO Berlin 2 | 2:3 |
110 | 29.02.2020 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | 1:3 |
109 | 01.03.2020 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | SV Prieros / KW | 3:0 |
112 | 01.03.2020 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | USC Magdeburg | 0:3 |
113 | 01.03.2020 | USV Halle | MSV Zossen 07 | 1:3 |
57 | 01.03.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | 0:3 |
78 | 07.03.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | VCO Berlin 2 | 0:3 |
102 | 08.03.2020 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | VCO Berlin 2 | 2:3 |
115 | 14.03.2020 | VCO Berlin 2 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | |
120 | 14.03.2020 | SV Prieros / KW | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | |
116 | 15.03.2020 | MSV Zossen 07 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | |
117 | 15.03.2020 | USC Magdeburg | USV Halle | |
118 | 15.03.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | WSG Reform Magdeburg | |
119 | 15.03.2020 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | |
126 | 21.03.2020 | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | |
123 | 21.03.2020 | USV Halle | SV Lindow-Gransee II | |
124 | 21.03.2020 | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | USC Magdeburg | |
121 | 22.03.2020 | VCO Berlin 2 | SV Prieros / KW | |
125 | 22.03.2020 | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | MSV Zossen 07 | |
122 | 22.03.2020 | WSG Reform Magdeburg | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | |
99 | 29.03.2020 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | SV Lindow-Gransee II | |
127 | 05.04.2020 | USC Magdeburg | TSGL Schöneiche 2 | |
128 | 05.04.2020 | SV Lindow-Gransee II | SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg | |
129 | 05.04.2020 | PSV 90 Dessau Volleys | USV Halle | |
130 | 05.04.2020 | SV Schulzendorf/NH KW | WSG Reform Magdeburg | |
131 | 05.04.2020 | SV Prieros / KW | DJK Westen 23 Berlin | |
132 | 05.04.2020 | MSV Zossen 07 | VCO Berlin 2 |