Zum Inhalt springen

Herren II - Landesoberliga

ST Nr Datum Zeit Team 1 Team 2
1 2 02.10.2021 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II MTV Wittenberg
1 4 02.10.2021 19:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg II
1 5 02.10.2021 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
1 1 03.10.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys SG 1990 Lindau
2 6 09.10.2021 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau PSV 90 Dessau II
2 9 09.10.2021 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
2 10 10.10.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II Magdeburger LV Einheit
2 7 10.10.2021 15:00 MTV Wittenberg LSG Klobikau-Milzau
2 8 10.10.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys WSG Reform Magdeburg
3 11 16.10.2021 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt SG 1990 Lindau
3 13 16.10.2021 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II WSG Reform Magdeburg
3 14 16.10.2021 13:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II LSG Klobikau-Milzau
3 12 17.10.2021 15:00 MTV Wittenberg WSG Reform Magdeburg II
12 60 17.10.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys Magdeburger LV Einheit
4 16 06.11.2021 18:00 SG 1990 Lindau MTV Wittenberg
4 17 07.11.2021 15:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau PSV 90 Dessau II
4 18 07.11.2021 11:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
4 19 07.11.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
4 20 07.11.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit
5 21 13.11.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II SG 1990 Lindau
5 24 13.11.2021 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II MTV Wittenberg
5 25 13.11.2021 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit PSV 90 Dessau II
5 23 14.11.2021 15:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau WSG Reform Magdeburg
14 67 14.11.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
6 26 20.11.2021 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau WSG Reform Magdeburg
6 27 20.11.2021 18:00 MTV Wittenberg SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
6 29 20.11.2021 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
6 30 20.11.2021 17:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau Magdeburger LV Einheit
6 28 21.11.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys WSG Reform Magdeburg II
7 31 28.11.2021 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SG 1990 Lindau
7 32 28.11.2021 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
7 33 28.11.2021 15:00 Altmark Volleys LSG Klobikau-Milzau
7 34 28.11.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg MTV Wittenberg
7 35 28.11.2021 11:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
8 36 04.12.2021 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau LSG Klobikau-Milzau
8 37 04.12.2021 18:00 MTV Wittenberg Altmark Volleys
8 40 04.12.2021 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Magdeburger LV Einheit
8 38 05.12.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II PSV 90 Dessau II
8 39 05.12.2021 15:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II WSG Reform Magdeburg
9 43 11.12.2021 17:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau WSG Reform Magdeburg II
9 45 11.12.2021 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit MTV Wittenberg
9 41 12.12.2021 10:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SG 1990 Lindau
9 42 12.12.2021 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II Altmark Volleys
9 44 12.12.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
10 46 18.12.2021 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau Altmark Volleys
10 47 18.12.2021 18:00 MTV Wittenberg PSV 90 Dessau II
10 48 18.12.2021 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt LSG Klobikau-Milzau
10 49 19.12.2021 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg
10 50 19.12.2021 15:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Magdeburger LV Einheit
11 51 08.01.2022 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II SG 1990 Lindau
11 52 08.01.2022 17:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau MTV Wittenberg
11 54 08.01.2022 15:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
11 53 09.01.2022 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg Altmark Volleys
12 56 15.01.2022 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
3 15 16.01.2022 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit Altmark Volleys
12 57 16.01.2022 11:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II MTV Wittenberg
12 58 16.01.2022 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg PSV 90 Dessau II
12 59 16.01.2022 15:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
13 61 22.01.2022 18:00 MTV Wittenberg SG 1990 Lindau
13 63 22.01.2022 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt WSG Reform Magdeburg II
13 62 23.01.2022 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II LSG Klobikau-Milzau
13 64 23.01.2022 15:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II Altmark Volleys
13 65 23.01.2022 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit WSG Reform Magdeburg
5 22 29.01.2022 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt Altmark Volleys
14 69 29.01.2022 18:00 MTV Wittenberg VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
14 66 30.01.2022 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau WSG Reform Magdeburg II
14 68 30.01.2022 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg LSG Klobikau-Milzau
14 70 30.01.2022 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II Magdeburger LV Einheit
15 72 05.02.2022 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt MTV Wittenberg
15 74 05.02.2022 19:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II PSV 90 Dessau II
15 71 06.02.2022 11:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg SG 1990 Lindau
15 73 06.02.2022 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II Altmark Volleys
15 75 06.02.2022 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit LSG Klobikau-Milzau
1 3 19.02.2022 15:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
16 77 26.02.2022 18:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt PSV 90 Dessau II
16 78 26.02.2022 17:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau Altmark Volleys
16 79 26.02.2022 18:00 MTV Wittenberg WSG Reform Magdeburg
16 80 26.02.2022 15:00 VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II WSG Reform Magdeburg II
16 76 27.02.2022 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau Magdeburger LV Einheit
17 85 05.03.2022 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit SV Fortuna Ballenstedt
17 81 06.03.2022 15:00 LSG Klobikau-Milzau SG 1990 Lindau
17 82 06.03.2022 15:00 Altmark Volleys MTV Wittenberg
17 83 06.03.2022 11:00 PSV 90 Dessau II WSG Reform Magdeburg II
17 84 06.03.2022 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
11 55 13.03.2022 15:00 Magdeburger LV Einheit WSG Reform Magdeburg II
18 86 27.03.2022 15:00 SG 1990 Lindau VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
18 87 27.03.2022 15:00 Altmark Volleys PSV 90 Dessau II
18 88 27.03.2022 15:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg II LSG Klobikau-Milzau
18 89 27.03.2022 15:00 SV Fortuna Ballenstedt WSG Reform Magdeburg
18 90 27.03.2022 15:00 MTV Wittenberg Magdeburger LV Einheit