Zum Inhalt springen

Landesliga Herren

ST Nr Datum Team 1 Team 2 Erg.
1 2 14.09.2019 Hederslebener SV 31 Gaterslebener VV 74 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 29:31)
7 60 14.09.2019 VSG 1988 Salzwedel Hederslebener SV 31 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:21)
1 7 21.09.2019 SG 1990 Lindau SG 1990 Lindau II 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 18:25, 25:15)
1 8 21.09.2019 SG 1990 Lindau WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:18)
1 9 21.09.2019 SG 1990 Lindau II WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:0 (25:11, 25:16, 25:20)
2 16 28.09.2019 Gaterslebener VV 74 USC Magdeburg III 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 23:25)
2 17 28.09.2019 Gaterslebener VV 74 SG 1990 Lindau 1:3 (25:21, 11:25, 19:25, 20:25)
2 18 28.09.2019 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 20:25)
1 4 12.10.2019 USC Magdeburg III VSG 1988 Salzwedel 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:20)
1 5 12.10.2019 USC Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 25:10, 10:15)
1 6 12.10.2019 VSG 1988 Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II 1:3 (16:25, 13:25, 25:15, 13:25)
3 19 03.11.2019 Burger VC 99 II Gaterslebener VV 74 3:2 (25:14, 24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 15:7)
3 20 03.11.2019 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau II 3:2 (26:24, 25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
3 21 03.11.2019 Gaterslebener VV 74 SG 1990 Lindau II 3:2 (18:25, 25:27, 25:20, 25:19, 15:6)
2 15 10.11.2019 Burger VC 99 II WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:16)
8 70 10.11.2019 Gaterslebener VV 74 WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
3 26 16.11.2019 VSG 1988 Salzwedel SG 1990 Lindau 1:3 (11:25, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25)
5 43 16.11.2019 SG 1990 Lindau II SG 1990 Lindau 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 11:25)
3 22 24.11.2019 USC Magdeburg III Hederslebener SV 31 3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:21, 25:20)
3 23 24.11.2019 USC Magdeburg III WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:1 (25:19, 24:26, 25:17, 25:21)
3 24 24.11.2019 Hederslebener SV 31 WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 20:25, 25:16)
4 34 30.11.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Gaterslebener VV 74 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 26:28, 25:19)
4 35 30.11.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VSG 1988 Salzwedel 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 17:25)
4 36 30.11.2019 Gaterslebener VV 74 VSG 1988 Salzwedel 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
4 31 01.12.2019 SG 1990 Lindau Hederslebener SV 31 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:13)
4 32 01.12.2019 SG 1990 Lindau Burger VC 99 II 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:17)
4 33 01.12.2019 Hederslebener SV 31 Burger VC 99 II 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 12:25)
5 37 11.01.2020 Gaterslebener VV 74 Burger VC 99 II 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
5 38 11.01.2020 Gaterslebener VV 74 Hederslebener SV 31 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
5 39 11.01.2020 Burger VC 99 II Hederslebener SV 31 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:23)
5 40 11.01.2020 VSG 1988 Salzwedel WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:0 (25:12, 27:25, 25:17)
5 41 11.01.2020 VSG 1988 Salzwedel USC Magdeburg III 3:2 (25:18, 24:26, 20:25, 30:28, 15:10)
5 42 11.01.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg III 3:1 (25:21, 30:28, 12:25, 25:14)
6 49 19.01.2020 Hederslebener SV 31 WSG Reform Magdeburg III 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:9)
6 50 19.01.2020 Hederslebener SV 31 SG 1990 Lindau II 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
6 51 19.01.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 16:25)
7 55 01.02.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 17:25)
7 56 01.02.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 12:25)
7 57 01.02.2020 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau 1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 17:25, 21:25)
7 61 01.02.2020 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:22)
7 62 01.02.2020 USC Magdeburg III Gaterslebener VV 74 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
7 63 01.02.2020 SG 1990 Lindau II Gaterslebener VV 74 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
4 30 15.02.2020 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:19, 25:19)
6 53 15.02.2020 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg III 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
6 46 29.02.2020 SG 1990 Lindau Gaterslebener VV 74 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16, 15:11)
6 47 29.02.2020 SG 1990 Lindau VSG 1988 Salzwedel 0:3 (23:25, 26:28, 24:26)
6 48 29.02.2020 Gaterslebener VV 74 VSG 1988 Salzwedel 2:3 (25:21, 28:26, 23:25, 20:25, 13:15)
2 10 07.03.2020 SG 1990 Lindau II Hederslebener SV 31 3:2 (25:22, 25:18, 20:25, 12:25, 15:7)
2 11 07.03.2020 SG 1990 Lindau II VSG 1988 Salzwedel 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 9:25)
2 12 07.03.2020 Hederslebener SV 31 VSG 1988 Salzwedel 1:3 (19:25, 25:21, 17:25, 13:25)
8 64 14.03.2020 Hederslebener SV 31 SG 1990 Lindau 0:0 ()
8 65 14.03.2020 Hederslebener SV 31 USC Magdeburg III 0:0 ()
8 66 14.03.2020 SG 1990 Lindau USC Magdeburg III 0:0 ()
8 67 14.03.2020 VSG 1988 Salzwedel SG 1990 Lindau II 0:0 ()
8 68 14.03.2020 VSG 1988 Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II 0:0 ()
8 69 14.03.2020 SG 1990 Lindau II Burger VC 99 II 0:0 ()