Zum Inhalt springen

Landesliga Herren

ST Nr Datum Zeit Team 1 Team 2
1 2 14.09.2019 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 Gaterslebener VV 74
7 60 14.09.2019 12:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel Hederslebener SV 31
1 7 21.09.2019 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau SG 1990 Lindau II
1 8 21.09.2019 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau WSG Reform Magdeburg III
1 9 21.09.2019 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
2 16 28.09.2019 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 USC Magdeburg III
2 17 28.09.2019 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 SG 1990 Lindau
2 18 28.09.2019 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau
1 4 12.10.2019 10:00 USC Magdeburg III VSG 1988 Salzwedel
1 5 12.10.2019 10:00 USC Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II
1 6 12.10.2019 10:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II
3 19 03.11.2019 10:00 Burger VC 99 II Gaterslebener VV 74
3 20 03.11.2019 10:00 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau II
3 21 03.11.2019 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 SG 1990 Lindau II
2 15 10.11.2019 12:00 Burger VC 99 II WSG Reform Magdeburg III
8 70 10.11.2019 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 WSG Reform Magdeburg III
3 26 16.11.2019 12:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel SG 1990 Lindau
5 43 16.11.2019 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II SG 1990 Lindau
3 22 24.11.2019 10:00 USC Magdeburg III Hederslebener SV 31
3 23 24.11.2019 10:00 USC Magdeburg III WSG Reform Magdeburg III
3 24 24.11.2019 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 WSG Reform Magdeburg III
4 34 30.11.2019 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Gaterslebener VV 74
4 35 30.11.2019 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III VSG 1988 Salzwedel
4 36 30.11.2019 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 VSG 1988 Salzwedel
4 31 01.12.2019 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau Hederslebener SV 31
4 32 01.12.2019 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau Burger VC 99 II
4 33 01.12.2019 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 Burger VC 99 II
5 37 11.01.2020 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 Burger VC 99 II
5 38 11.01.2020 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 Hederslebener SV 31
5 39 11.01.2020 10:00 Burger VC 99 II Hederslebener SV 31
5 40 11.01.2020 10:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel WSG Reform Magdeburg III
5 41 11.01.2020 10:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel USC Magdeburg III
5 42 11.01.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III USC Magdeburg III
6 49 19.01.2020 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 WSG Reform Magdeburg III
6 50 19.01.2020 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 SG 1990 Lindau II
6 51 19.01.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
7 55 01.02.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III Burger VC 99 II
7 56 01.02.2020 10:00 WSG Reform Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau
7 57 01.02.2020 10:00 Burger VC 99 II SG 1990 Lindau
7 61 01.02.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
7 62 01.02.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III Gaterslebener VV 74
7 63 01.02.2020 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Gaterslebener VV 74
4 30 15.02.2020 10:00 USC Magdeburg III SG 1990 Lindau II
6 53 15.02.2020 12:00 Burger VC 99 II USC Magdeburg III
6 46 29.02.2020 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau Gaterslebener VV 74
6 47 29.02.2020 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau VSG 1988 Salzwedel
6 48 29.02.2020 10:00 Gaterslebener VV 74 VSG 1988 Salzwedel
2 10 07.03.2020 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Hederslebener SV 31
2 11 07.03.2020 10:00 SG 1990 Lindau II VSG 1988 Salzwedel
2 12 07.03.2020 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 VSG 1988 Salzwedel
8 64 14.03.2020 14:00 Hederslebener SV 31 SG 1990 Lindau
8 65 14.03.2020 10:00 Hederslebener SV 31 USC Magdeburg III
8 66 14.03.2020 12:00 SG 1990 Lindau USC Magdeburg III
8 67 14.03.2020 10:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel SG 1990 Lindau II
8 68 14.03.2020 12:00 VSG 1988 Salzwedel Burger VC 99 II
8 69 14.03.2020 14:00 SG 1990 Lindau II Burger VC 99 II