Zum Inhalt springen

Stadtoberliga Herren

ST Nr Datum Team 1 Team 2 Erg.
1 10 14.10.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:1 (24:26, 25:21, 15:13)
1 11 14.10.2019 HSV Medizin Magdeburg Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:0 (25:16, 26:24)
1 12 14.10.2019 HSV Medizin Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:1 (14:25, 25:18, 15:6)
1 1 16.10.2019 USC Magdeburg IV TSV 1874 Barleben 1:2 (25:20, 20:25, 13:15)
1 2 16.10.2019 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg TSV 1874 Barleben 2:0 (25:13, 25:15)
1 3 16.10.2019 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg USC Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:23, 25:23)
1 7 16.10.2019 MSV Börde Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:12, 25:14)
1 8 16.10.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:11, 25:16)
1 9 16.10.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV MSV Börde Magdeburg 1:2 (21:25, 25:20, 12:15)
2 22 21.10.2019 SV Block Neustadt II MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (24:26, 8:25)
2 23 21.10.2019 HSV Medizin Magdeburg MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
2 24 21.10.2019 HSV Medizin Magdeburg SV Block Neustadt II 2:1 (23:25, 25:19, 15:13)
2 13 23.10.2019 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (25:15, 25:14)
2 14 23.10.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit II FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 0:2 (15:25, 19:25)
2 15 23.10.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit II KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (18:25, 12:25)
2 16 23.10.2019 Sportfreunde Irxleben FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (19:25, 22:25)
2 17 23.10.2019 USC Magdeburg IV FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (13:25, 18:25)
2 18 23.10.2019 USC Magdeburg IV Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:0 (25:20, 25:21)
2 19 23.10.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 0:2 (13:25, 15:25)
2 20 23.10.2019 TSV 1874 Barleben Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 0:2 (16:25, 20:25)
2 21 23.10.2019 TSV 1874 Barleben WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:19, 25:20)
3 25 06.11.2019 Sportfreunde Irxleben SV Block Neustadt II 0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
3 26 06.11.2019 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg SV Block Neustadt II 2:0 (25:7, 25:18)
3 27 06.11.2019 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:0 (25:15, 25:14)
3 34 06.11.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:1 (21:25, 25:17, 15:11)
3 35 06.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1:2 (23:25, 25:22, 9:15)
3 36 06.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 0:2 (19:25, 23:25)
3 28 07.11.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit II USC Magdeburg IV 1:2 (20:25, 25:15, 10:15)
3 29 07.11.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV USC Magdeburg IV 1:2 (20:25, 25:23, 13:15)
3 30 07.11.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:19, 25:17)
3 31 07.11.2019 TSV 1874 Barleben MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (28:30, 16:25)
3 32 07.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
3 33 07.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I TSV 1874 Barleben 0:2 (19:25, 27:29)
4 37 18.11.2019 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:17, 25:16)
4 38 18.11.2019 MSV Börde Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:19, 25:16)
4 39 18.11.2019 MSV Börde Magdeburg KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 2:1 (25:16, 9:25, 15:13)
4 46 20.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:1 (21:25, 25:21, 15:11)
4 47 20.11.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1:2 (25:21, 19:25, 10:15)
4 48 20.11.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit II FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (15:25, 9:25)
4 40 21.11.2019 USC Magdeburg IV Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:1 (20:25, 25:11, 16:14)
4 41 21.11.2019 SV Block Neustadt II Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 1:2 (19:25, 25:23, 13:15)
4 42 21.11.2019 SV Block Neustadt II USC Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:21, 25:19)
1 4 28.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II SV Block Neustadt II 2:0 (25:20, 25:22)
1 5 28.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I SV Block Neustadt II 2:0 (25:11, 25:23)
1 6 28.11.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (28:26, 25:15)
5 58 02.12.2019 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:0 (25:21, 25:18)
5 59 02.12.2019 MSV Börde Magdeburg Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:0 (26:24, 25:17)
5 60 02.12.2019 MSV Börde Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:0 (25:17, 25:17)
5 49 04.12.2019 HSV Medizin Magdeburg KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
5 50 04.12.2019 USC Magdeburg IV KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (15:25, 13:25)
5 51 04.12.2019 USC Magdeburg IV HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:1 (25:23, 24:26, 15:9)
5 55 04.12.2019 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (13:25, 13:25)
5 56 04.12.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (24:26, 14:25)
5 57 04.12.2019 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:1 (25:21, 10:25, 15:11)
6 61 22.01.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:1 (25:22, 25:27, 15:12)
6 62 22.01.2020 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:0 (25:15, 25:19)
6 63 22.01.2020 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 2:0 (25:19, 25:20)
6 64 22.01.2020 HSV Medizin Magdeburg USC Magdeburg IV 0:2 (15:25, 21:25)
6 65 22.01.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben USC Magdeburg IV 1:2 (18:25, 25:14, 10:15)
6 66 22.01.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
6 67 23.01.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 1:2 (23:25, 25:14, 14:16)
6 68 23.01.2020 SV Block Neustadt II WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:1 (25:22, 19:25, 15:9)
6 69 23.01.2020 SV Block Neustadt II FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (25:19, 25:14)
6 70 23.01.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:15, 25:19)
6 71 23.01.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:1 (21:25, 25:23, 15:11)
6 72 23.01.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (14:25, 16:25)
7 73 03.02.2020 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg TSV 1874 Barleben 2:0 (25:11, 25:23)
7 74 03.02.2020 HSV Medizin Magdeburg TSV 1874 Barleben 2:1 (29:31, 25:23, 15:7)
7 75 03.02.2020 HSV Medizin Magdeburg KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (14:25, 12:25)
7 76 03.02.2020 USC Magdeburg IV FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (25:17, 25:9)
7 77 03.02.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (25:10, 25:17)
7 78 03.02.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg USC Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:17, 25:18)
7 82 05.02.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV Sportfreunde Irxleben 2:1 (20:25, 27:25, 15:13)
7 83 05.02.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit II Sportfreunde Irxleben 0:2 (21:25, 19:25)
7 84 05.02.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit II Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 1:2 (21:25, 25:18, 15:17)
7 79 06.02.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I SV Block Neustadt II 2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 15:8)
7 80 06.02.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV SV Block Neustadt II 0:2 (23:25, 15:25)
7 81 06.02.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
8 94 17.02.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit II FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
8 95 17.02.2020 HSV Medizin Magdeburg FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (25:18, 25:22)
8 96 17.02.2020 HSV Medizin Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:1 (16:25, 25:14, 15:13)
8 88 19.02.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
8 89 19.02.2020 USC Magdeburg IV WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 2:0 (25:20, 25:18)
8 90 19.02.2020 USC Magdeburg IV Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 2:0 (28:26, 25:16)
8 91 19.02.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (21:25, 21:25)
8 92 19.02.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:2 (21:25, 15:25)
8 93 19.02.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben Sportfreunde Irxleben 0:2 (23:25, 24:26)
8 85 20.02.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
8 86 20.02.2020 SV Block Neustadt II KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:2 (13:25, 15:25)
8 87 20.02.2020 SV Block Neustadt II MSV Börde Magdeburg 2:1 (13:25, 25:18, 15:9)
4 43 27.02.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II TSV 1874 Barleben 0:2 (11:25, 17:25)
4 44 27.02.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben TSV 1874 Barleben 2:1 (17:25, 25:21, 15:9)
4 45 27.02.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 2:0 (25:21, 25:14)
9 106 04.03.2020 SV Block Neustadt II HSV Medizin Magdeburg 1:2 (25:17, 30:32, 8:15)
9 107 04.03.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV HSV Medizin Magdeburg 2:0 (25:21, 25:11)
9 108 04.03.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV SV Block Neustadt II 2:0 (25:23, 25:15)
9 97 04.03.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 1:2 (19:25, 25:22, 13:15)
9 98 04.03.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 1:2 (25:23, 8:25, 11:15)
9 99 04.03.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II Sportfreunde Irxleben 0:2 (17:25, 20:25)
9 100 05.03.2020 USC Magdeburg IV Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:18, 25:21)
9 101 05.03.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I Magdeburger LV Einheit II 2:0 (25:18, 25:20)
9 102 05.03.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I USC Magdeburg IV 0:2 (10:25, 20:25)
9 103 05.03.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (18:25, 15:25)
9 104 05.03.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:2 (6:25, 21:25)
9 105 05.03.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV TSV 1874 Barleben 0:2 (21:25, 23:25)
10 118 16.03.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
10 119 16.03.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
10 120 16.03.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg FSV 1895 Magdeburg I 0:0 ()
10 109 18.03.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit II WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 0:0 ()
10 110 18.03.2020 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg WSG Reform Magdeburg IV 0:0 ()
10 111 18.03.2020 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit II 0:0 ()
10 115 18.03.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg II TSV 1874 Barleben 0:0 ()
10 116 18.03.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV TSV 1874 Barleben 0:0 ()
10 117 18.03.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit IV FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
10 112 19.03.2020 SV Block Neustadt II USC Magdeburg IV 0:0 ()
10 113 19.03.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben USC Magdeburg IV 0:0 ()
10 114 19.03.2020 Sportfreunde Irxleben SV Block Neustadt II 0:0 ()
5 52 01.04.2020 SV Block Neustadt II Magdeburger LV Einheit II 0:0 ()
5 53 01.04.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben Magdeburger LV Einheit II 0:0 ()
5 54 01.04.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben SV Block Neustadt II 0:0 ()
11 124 22.04.2020 MSV Börde Magdeburg FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
11 125 22.04.2020 USC Magdeburg IV FSV 1895 Magdeburg II 0:0 ()
11 126 22.04.2020 USC Magdeburg IV MSV Börde Magdeburg 0:0 ()
11 127 22.04.2020 TSV 1874 Barleben SV Block Neustadt II 0:0 ()
11 128 22.04.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit II SV Block Neustadt II 0:0 ()
11 129 22.04.2020 Magdeburger LV Einheit II TSV 1874 Barleben 0:0 ()
11 121 23.04.2020 KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 0:0 ()
11 122 23.04.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I Magdeburger LV Einheit IV 0:0 ()
11 123 23.04.2020 FSV 1895 Magdeburg I KSC Blau-Weiß Magdeburg 0:0 ()
11 130 23.04.2020 HSV Medizin Magdeburg Sportfreunde Irxleben 0:0 ()
11 131 23.04.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV Sportfreunde Irxleben 0:0 ()
11 132 23.04.2020 WSG Reform Magdeburg IV HSV Medizin Magdeburg 0:0 ()
Trainingszeiten
Do
19:00 - 22:00 Uhr