Zum Inhalt springen

Übersicht Spieltermine

Spieltermin-Übersicht

DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVU16wU18mU18wU20m
2019-09-07Verbandspokal
Magdeburg
Verbandspokal
Magdeburg
2019-09-151.ST
Panketal OT Zepernick
1.ST
Dessau
1.ST
Magdeburg
2019-09-211.ST
Quedlinburg
1.ST
Lindau
2019-09-222.ST
Magdeburg
2.ST
Magdeburg
2019-09-283.ST
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
2.ST
Magdeburg
3.ST
Berlin
1.ST
Burg
2019-09-293.ST
Magdeburg
2019-10-064.ST
Magdeburg
4.ST
Magdeburg
9.ST
Magdeburg
2019-10-124.ST
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
2019-10-135.ST
Magdeburg
5.ST
Magdeburg
2019-10-141.Spieltag
SH Otto-Baer-Str.
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVU16wU18mU18wU20m
2019-10-192.ST
Burg
2.ST
Magdeburg
2019-10-202.ST
Magdeburg
8.ST
Magdeburg
Pokal Quali
Magdeburg
2019-10-232.Spieltag
Mittellandhalle Barleben
2019-10-266.ST
Berlin
2.ST
offen
2019-10-277.ST
Magdeburg
5.ST
Magdeburg
2019-11-023.ST
Güsten
2.ST
offen
2019-11-0316.ST
Schöneiche
6.ST
Gardelegen
2019-11-073.Spieltag
SH Otto-Baer-Str.
2019-11-098.ST
Berlin
7.ST
Halle
3.ST
offen
2019-11-108.ST
Berlin
Ersatz
Magdeburg
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVU16wU18mU18wU20m
2019-11-169.ST
Magdeburg
9.ST
Magdeburg
3.ST
offen
3.ST
offen
2019-11-184.Spieltag
GS Klosterwuhne
2019-11-243.ST
Magdeburg
2019-11-3010.ST
Klobikau
4.ST
Magdeburg
LM
offen
2019-12-0110.ST
Magdeburg
4.ST
Blankenburg
10.ST
Magdeburg
2019-12-045.Spieltag
Halle der Freundschaft
2019-12-07LM
offen
2019-12-0811.ST
Magdeburg
11.ST
Magdeburg
11.ST
Magdeburg
2019-12-14Pokal 1.Runde
Gardelegen
Pokal 1.Runde
Ballenstedt
Pokal 1.Runde
offen
LM
offen
LM
offen
2019-12-1512.ST
Magdeburg
12.ST
Magdeburg
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVU16wU18mU18wU20m
2020-01-115.ST
Salzwedel
JP 1
offen
2020-01-1213.ST
Berlin
5.ST
Magdeburg
13.ST
Königs Wusterhausen
12.ST
Burg
2020-01-1814.ST
Halle
13.ST
Magdeburg
JP 1
offen
JP 1
offen
2020-01-1914.ST
Berlin
6.ST
Staßfurt
6.ST
Hedersleben
2020-01-236.Spieltag
Norbertus-Gymnasium
2020-01-2514.ST
Wittenberg
2020-01-2615.ST
Magdeburg
2020-02-0116.ST
Halle
7.ST
Siersleben
7.ST
Magdeburg
JP 2
offen
2020-02-027.ST
Magdeburg
15.ST
Magdeburg
2020-02-067.Spieltag
SH Otto-Baer-Str.
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVU16wU18mU18wU20m
2020-02-198.Spieltag
IGS Hildebrandt
2020-02-2218.ST
Potsdam
JP 2
offen
JP 2
offen
2020-02-2318.ST
Zossen
2020-02-2916.ST
Magdeburg
JP 3
offen
2020-03-0119.ST
Magdeburg
19.ST
Magdeburg
2020-03-059.Spieltag
SH Otto-Baer-Str.
2020-03-0717.ST
Ballenstedt
2020-03-0817.ST
Magdeburg
17.ST
Magdeburg
2020-03-148.ST
Oschersleben
2020-03-1520.ST
Braunsbedra
20.ST
Gransee
DatumDamen IDamen IIHerren IHerren IIHerren IIIHerren IVU16wU18mU18wU20m
2020-03-1810.Spieltag
Norbertus-Gymnasium
2020-03-21JP 3
offen
JP 3
offen
2020-03-2221.ST
Magdeburg
21.ST
Magdeburg
18.ST
offen
2020-03-28JP 4
offen
2020-04-0422.ST
Brandenburg
2020-04-0522.ST
Schulzendorf
2020-04-2311.Spieltag
SH Otto-Baer-Str.
2020-04-25JP 4
offen
JP 4
offen